Menu
Cart 0
1 original package 200 PCS/ag Big leaf delicious seeds,Water spinach seed Rich Nutrition green vegetables heat-resisting

1 original package 200 PCS/ag Big leaf delicious seeds,Water spinach seed Rich Nutrition green vegetables heat-resisting

  • $1.99
  • Save $3


Product Type: Bonsai
Size: Small,Medium
Climate: Temperate
Style: Perennial
Model Number: Water spinach
Flowerpot: Excluded
Applicable Constellation: Leo
Full-bloom Period: None
Brand Name: YHNOO
Classification: Mini Garden
Use: Outdoor Plants
Type: Foliage Plants
Function: Interest
Location: Courtyard
Variety: Flower
Cultivating Difficulty Degree: Very Easy
Varity: Water spinach
Type: Bonsai
Color: Green
Kind: Seeds
Flower: Vegetable
Plant: Outdoor plant
Function: Courtyard Decoration
Export from: China
Latin Name: Ipomoea aquatica Forsk
Other Name: Spinat,spinazie